Event Calendar

◄ Prev

Januar 2018

Next ►
SoMoDiMiDoFrSa

1


2


3


4


5


6


7


8


9


10


11


12


13


14


15


16


17


18


19


20


21


22


23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


31


  • Ein Fehler ist aufgetreten – der Feed funktioniert zur Zeit nicht. Versuche es später noch einmal.

2. Mannschaft

SB Freiburg Kreisklasse A

RANGMANNSCHAFTDWZSPIELEGRVMPBP
1SK Freiburg West157598101753.5
2SC Waldkirch 2152597111543.5
3SC Sölden 2152696121344
4Schwarze Pumpe FR 2 (A)143695041035
5SF Markgräflerland 2 (N)12819405833
5SK Denzlingen 214119405833
7SK Freiburg West 213089315734
8SK FR Zähringen 1887 4 (A)13769216531
9SK Freiburg West 313419126428
10SK Endingen 214349117325

Runde 1 27.09.2015

SC Waldkirch 25.5:2.5SC Sölden 2
1Ianniciello,Antoine(1696)0:1Solbach,Georg(1685)
2Waschnewski,Bernd(1692)1:0Wirbel,Klaus(1578)
3Pfaadt,Klaus(1683)0.5:0.5Sariffodeen,Ronnie(1524)
4Fix,Martial(1734)1:0Kenz,Dieter(1492)
5Kroll,Pascal-Marcel(1629)0.5:0.5Strub,Robert(1429)
6Lemke,Johannes(1557)0.5:0.5Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr.(1376)
7Bertram,Christian(1555)1:0Eckermann,Martin(1297)
8Fuchs,Gerard(1422)1:0Schmelzer,Werner(1215)

Runde 2 25.10.2015

SC Sölden 25.5:2.5SK FR Zähringen 1887 4 (A)
1Eisele,Edmund(1746)0.5:0.5Neisius,Laura Maria(1544)
2Solbach,Georg(1685)0.5:0.5Bergen,Dietmar(1531)
3Hug,Fridolin(1644)0.5:0.5Ranzinger,Peter(1386)
4Sariffodeen,Ronnie(1524)1:0Dietsche,Birgit(1249)
5Kenz,Dieter(1492)0.5:0.5Päpke,Thorben(1316)
6Strub,Robert(1429)0.5:0.5Steinborn,Adel(1294)
7Backhaus,Silas(1512)1:0Wagmann,Siegfried(1130)
8Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr.(1376)1:0Degen,Jonas(1095)

Runde 3 22.11.2015

Schwarze Pumpe FR 2 (A)3.5:4.5SC Sölden 2
1Zähringer,Markus(1660)0:1Eisele,Edmund(1746)
2Glockmann,Anja(1670)1:0Solbach,Georg(1685)
3Zick,Hubert(1420)0.5:0.5Wirbel,Klaus(1578)
4Weissenberger,Bruno(1373)1:0Hug,Fridolin(1644)
5Hirscher,Timm(1422)0.5:0.5Sariffodeen,Ronnie(1524)
6Aipperspach,Marcus(1370)0.5:0.5Kenz,Dieter(1492)
7Baldinger,Roland(1273)0:1Strub,Robert(1429)
8Jäger,Lucas(1177)0:1Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr.(1376)

Runde 4 13.12.2015

SC Sölden 26.5:1.5SK Freiburg West 2
1Eisele,Edmund(1746)0.5:0.5Steimle,Markus(1358)
2Strub,Martin(1639)1:0Stiefvater,Theo
3Wirbel,Klaus(1578)1:0Sianecz,Gyula(1289)
4Hug,Fridolin(1644)1:0Grothe,Stefan(1283)
5Gottschall,Reiner,Dr.1:0Holstein,Viktor(1203)
6Strub,Robert(1429)0.5:0.5Cicak,Vinko
7Schmelzer,Werner(1215)0.5:0.5Steisel,Vitali
8Kopp,Bernhard(1148)+:-

Runde 5 24.01.2016

SK Freiburg West 34:4SC Sölden 2
1Faynberg,Leonid(1454)0.5:0.5Eisele,Edmund(1746)
2Matlachowski,Norbert(1451)0.5:0.5Solbach,Georg(1685)
3Büchsel,Martin(1347)0:1Strub,Martin(1639)
4Tataru,Cotinel(1346)1:0Wirbel,Klaus(1578)
5Kaufmes,Gerhard(1331)0.5:0.5Hug,Fridolin(1644)
6Gerigk,Matthias(1533)1:0Sariffodeen,Ronnie(1524)
7Pawlowski-Yahja,Gerd(1280)0:1Kenz,Dieter(1492)
8Wuzynski,Vanessa(1093)0.5:0.5Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr.(1376)

Runde 6 14.02.2016

SC Sölden 22:6SK Freiburg West 1
1Eisele,Edmund(1746)0.5:0.5Thörner,Herbert(1823)
2Wirbel,Klaus(1578)0.5:0.5Metz,Berthold(1761)
3Hug,Fridolin(1644)0.5:0.5Fehrle,Rudolf,Dr.(1693)
4Kenz,Dieter(1492)0:1Van der Bij,Jochum,Prof. Dr.
5Strub,Robert(1429)0.5:0.5Jeiter,Viktor(1617)
6Backhaus,Silas(1512)0:1Rizzo,Salvatore(1476)
7Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr.(1376)0:1Stets,Nikolay(1479)
8Backhaus,Eric(1210)0:1Zeqiri,Afrim(1341)

Runde 7 06.03.2016

SK Endingen 21:7SC Sölden 2
1Engler,Gerd(1642)0:1Eisele,Edmund(1746)
2Kindler,Martin(1462)0:1Wirbel,Klaus(1578)
3Schomas,Harald Wilhelm(1431)0:1Hug,Fridolin(1644)
4Lang,Wilfried(1330)0:1Sariffodeen,Ronnie(1524)
5Eltermann,Paul(1552)1:0Kenz,Dieter(1492)
6Ritter,Dieter(1310)0:1Strub,Robert(1429)
7Dries,Bernd-Rüdiger(1283)0:1Backhaus,Silas(1512)
8-:+Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr.(1376)

Runde 8 20.03.2016

SK Denzlingen 23:5SC Sölden 2
1Streicher,Jens(1575)0.5:0.5Solbach,Georg(1685)
2Teute,Uli(1547)1:0Strub,Martin(1639)
3Wernigk,Jürgen(1516)0:1Wirbel,Klaus(1578)
4Throm,Martin(1472)0.5:0.5Hug,Fridolin(1644)
5Reimelt,Horst(1469)0:1Sariffodeen,Ronnie(1524)
6Rosskopf,Max(1395)0.5:0.5Kenz,Dieter(1492)
7Kleinhans,Maria(1255)0:1Strub,Robert(1429)
8Burghart,Christoph(1238)0.5:0.5Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr.(1376)

Runde 9 17.04.2016

SC Sölden 27:1SF Markgräflerland 2 (N)
1Eisele,Edmund(1746)1:0Ager,Rudolf(1443)
2Solbach,Georg(1685)1:0Schreiber,Klaus(1418)
3Wirbel,Klaus(1578)1:0Fickler,Helmut(1416)
4Gottschall,Reiner,Dr.0:1Verbeke,Jean-Sebastien
5Sariffodeen,Ronnie(1524)1:0Sommerhalter,Bernd(1238)
6Kenz,Dieter(1492)1:0Kessel,Felix(1213)
7Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr.(1376)1:0Höchemer,Nicolas(1231)
8Backhaus,Eric(1210)1:0Schwierskott,Christian(796)