Event Calendar

◄ Prev

November 2017

Next ►
SoMoDiMiDoFrSa

1


2


3


4


5


6


7


8


9


10


11


12


13


14


15


16


17


18


19


20


21


22


23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


  • Ein Fehler ist aufgetreten – der Feed funktioniert zur Zeit nicht. Versuche es später noch einmal.

3. Mannschaft

SB Freiburg Kreisklasse C

RANGMANNSCHAFTDWZSPIELEGRVMPBP
1SF Ettenheim 2 (N)124597021433
2SC Oberwinden 4138596211430.5
3SC Simonswald129095221230.5
4SC Sölden 3110196031229
5SK Endingen 3122595041024.5
6SF Markgräflerland 3 (N)11689414924.5
7SK FR Zähringen 1887 611009405819
8SK Bad Krozingen 213709315719
9SC Staufen (N)773910828
10SF S-W Merzhausen 4 (A)1153910827

Runde 1 27.09.2015

SF Markgräflerland 3 (N)3:2SC Sölden 3
1Höchemer,Michael(1478)1:0Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)
2Lischka,Joachim(1195)0:1Backhaus,Eric(1210)
3Höchemer,Nicolas(1231)0.5:0.5Backhaus,Mika(857)
4Bandelier,Felix(1103)1:0Kopp,Daniel(1065)
5Schwierskott,Christian(796)0.5:0.5Busam,Arian(1097)

Runde 2 25.10.2015

SC Sölden 33:2SK FR Zähringen 1887 6
1Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)0:1Anders,Julian(1322)
2Backhaus,Eric(1210)0:1Straub,Benno(1187)
3Backhaus,Mika(857)1:0Bernhard,Alexander(1091)
4Kopp,Daniel(1065)1:0Trimpin,Fynn(1015)
5Busam,Arian(1097)1:0Schepers,Nico

Runde 3 22.11.2015

SF Ettenheim 2 (N)2:3SC Sölden 3
1Berg,Noah(1163)0:1Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)
2Donnert,Sebastian(1099)0:1Backhaus,Eric(1210)
3Kone,Colin(872)0:1Backhaus,Mika(857)
4Bläsi,Simon1:0Kopp,Daniel(1065)
5Oswald,Tim1:0Busam,Arian(1097)

Runde 4 13.12.2015

SC Sölden 32:3SK Bad Krozingen 2
1Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)0:1Gampert,Lothar(1409)
2Backhaus,Eric(1210)1:0Sieben,Hans(1288)
3Backhaus,Mika(857)0:1Messmer,Niclas
4Kopp,Daniel(1065)0:1Ryzhov,Daniel
5Busam,Arian(1097)1:0Voegelin,Krischan

Runde 5 24.01.2016

SC Simonswald 12:3SC Sölden 3
1Stratz,Franz-Paul(1603)0:1Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)
2Ruff,Hubertus(1445)1:0Backhaus,Eric(1210)
3Stratz,Franz-Josef(1283)0:1Backhaus,Mika(857)
4Thrum,Alexander(1141)1:0Schmelzer,Werner(1215)
5Rösch,Elke(983)0:1Busam,Arian(1097)

Runde 6 14.02.2016

SC Sölden 35:0SC Staufen 1 (N)
1Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)1:0Kanzaria,Narendra(772)
2Backhaus,Mika(857)1:0Kanzaria,Daniel(773)
3Busam,Arian(1097)1:0Kanzaria,Joshua
4Hug,Herbert(1279)+:-
5Kopp,Bernhard(1148)+:-

Runde 7 06.03.2016

SK Endingen 31:4SC Sölden 3
1Beck,Felix(1362)0:1Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)
2Schneider,Xenia(1426)1:0Backhaus,Eric(1210)
3Böhmer,Hanna(1153)0:1Backhaus,Mika(857)
4Wagner,Lena(1243)0:1Schmelzer,Werner(1215)
5Wagner,Anna(1076)0:1Busam,Arian(1097)

Runde 8 20.03.2016

SC Oberwinden 43:2SC Sölden 3
1Meyer,Walter(1597)1:0Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)
2Wehrenbrecht,Torsten(1547)1:0Backhaus,Eric(1210)
3Trenkle,Markus(1310)0:1Backhaus,Mika(857)
4Neuendorf,Michael(1294)1:0Schmelzer,Werner(1215)
5Burger,Mathias(942)0:1Busam,Arian(1097)

Runde 9 17.04.2016

SC Sölden 35:0SF S-W Merzhausen 4 (A)
1Bolanz,Gerhard(1202)+:-
2Backhaus,Mika(857)+:-
3Schmelzer,Werner(1215)+:-
4Busam,Arian(1097)+:-
5Kopp,Bernhard(1148)+:-