Event Calendar

◄ Prev

April 2018

Next ►
SoMoDiMiDoFrSa

1


2


3


4


5


6


7


8


9


10


11


12


13


14


15


16


17


18


19


20


21


22


23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


  • Ein Fehler ist aufgetreten – der Feed funktioniert zur Zeit nicht. Versuche es später noch einmal.

1. Mannschaft

Landesliga Süd Staffel 2

RANGMANNSCHAFTDWZSPIELEGRVMPBP
1SK Engen196198101750
2SC Pfullendorf197095221240
2Villingen-Schwenningen194495221240
2SVG Konstanz (A)196095221240
5SC Sölden (N)18419324832.5
6SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 217919315725.5
7SC Donaueschingen19089225634
8SK FR Zähringen 1887 218849306633.5
8SC Brombach 219349225633.5
10SF S-W Merzhausen19249207431

Runde 1 27.09.2015

SC Pfullendorf 15:3SC Sölden 1 (N)
1Heymann,Samuel(2184)1:0Hassler,Franck(2175)
2Schmid,Michael(2205)1:0Goettelmann,Guilleaume(2108)
3Mayer,Roland(2046)0.5:0.5Bath,Peter,Dr.(1844)
4Knaus,Max(1968)0.5:0.5Schneider,Clemens(1787)
5Kostelecky,Michael(1955)0.5:0.5Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)
6Pepke,Armin(1940)0.5:0.5Litz,Knut(1758)
7Mayer,Walter(1774)0.5:0.5Hug,Fridolin(1644)
8Schmieder,Herbert(1750)0.5:0.5Backhaus,Silas(1512)

Runde 2 25.10.2015

SC Sölden 1 (N)4.5:3.5SK FR Zähringen 1887 2
1Hassler,Franck(2175)0:1Hund,Barbara(2082)
2L'Hostis,Severin(2005)0.5:0.5Overesch,Andre(1967)
3Kampshoff,Ludger(1883)0.5:0.5Dietrich,Klaus(1935)
4Bath,Peter,Dr.(1844)0.5:0.5Schaum,Maximilian(1848)
5Schneider,Clemens(1787)1:0Kienzler,Werner(1819)
6Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)0.5:0.5Schaum,Matthias(1799)
7Riesterer,Michael(1678)1:0Trimpin,Claus(1772)
8Litz,Knut(1758)0.5:0.5Manderscheid,Paul(1626)

Runde 3 22.11.2015

SC Brombach 24:4SC Sölden 1 (N)
1Erismann,Peter(2080)0:1Hassler,Franck(2175)
2Staechelin,Ruedi(2079)0.5:0.5Goettelmann,Guilleaume(2108)
3Pfau,Michael(2066)0.5:0.5Kampshoff,Ludger(1883)
4Balg,Matthias(1873)0.5:0.5Bath,Peter,Dr.(1844)
5Spahiu,Selami(1938)1:0Schneider,Clemens(1787)
6Erzinger,Paul(1937)0.5:0.5Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)
7Haag,Markus(1873)0:1Litz,Knut(1758)
8Prits,Eduard(1854)1:0Backhaus,Silas(1512)

Runde 4 13.12.2015

SC Sölden 1 (N)5:3SC Donaueschingen 1
1Hassler,Franck(2175)1:0Schlenker,Jörg(2164)
2Kampshoff,Ludger(1883)0:1Ketterer,Christian(2143)
3Bath,Peter,Dr.(1844)0.5:0.5Müller,Armin(1972)
4Schneider,Clemens(1787)1:0Lindenhahn,Matthias(1896)
5Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)0.5:0.5Richter,Klaus(1876)
6Riesterer,Michael(1678)1:0Bayer,Herbert(1849)
7Litz,Knut(1758)0.5:0.5Tränkler,Jürgen(1816)
8Backhaus,Silas(1512)0.5:0.5Kessler,Klaus(1562)

Runde 5 24.01.2016

SF S-W Merzhausen 15.5:2.5SC Sölden 1 (N)
1Thoms,Malte(2031)0:1Hassler,Franck(2175)
2Dubeck,Michael(2075)1:0Kampshoff,Ludger(1883)
3Azem,Samir(2062)0.5:0.5Bath,Peter,Dr.(1844)
4Bouz El-Jedi,Mamoun(1878)1:0Schneider,Clemens(1787)
5Weißflog,Hans-Dieter(1775)0.5:0.5Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)
6Kimmler,Erik-Vinzenz(1926)1:0Riesterer,Michael(1678)
7Fischer,Harald,Dr.(1823)0.5:0.5Litz,Knut(1758)
8Charra,Johannes(1838)1:0Backhaus,Silas(1512)

Runde 6 14.02.2016

SC Sölden 1 (N)2.5:5.5SK Engen 1
1Hassler,Franck(2175)0.5:0.5Gattenlöhner,Sebastian,Dr.(2220)
2L'Hostis,Severin(2005)0.5:0.5Engesser,Jonas(2028)
3Kampshoff,Ludger(1883)0:1Cepo,Toni(2040)
4Bath,Peter,Dr.(1844)0.5:0.5Eichler,Robert(1983)
5Schneider,Clemens(1787)0:1Strommayer,Peter(1918)
6Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)0:1Jehnichen,Kai(1853)
7Riesterer,Michael(1678)0.5:0.5Kaiser,Christoph(1904)
8Litz,Knut(1758)0.5:0.5Laier,Thomas(1688)

Runde 7 06.03.2016

SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 24:4SC Sölden 1 (N)
1Lossau,Siegfried(2150)0:1Hassler,Franck(2175)
2Kummle,Thomas,Dr.(2057)0.5:0.5Goettelmann,Guilleaume(2108)
3Zichanowicz,Mark(2096)0.5:0.5L'Hostis,Severin(2005)
4Strittmatter,Norbert(2015)0.5:0.5Kampshoff,Ludger(1883)
5Berneck,Jens(1647)1:0Schneider,Clemens(1787)
6Henninger,Michael(1717)0:1Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)
7Malzacher,Wolfgang(1702)1:0Riesterer,Michael(1678)
8Feidel,Christian(1388)0.5:0.5Litz,Knut(1758)

Runde 8 20.03.2016

Villingen-Schwenningen 15.5:2.5SC Sölden 1 (N)
1Heimers,Remy(2084)1:0Hassler,Franck(2175)
2Dorner,Peter,Dr.(2000)0.5:0.5Kampshoff,Ludger(1883)
3Rait,Albert(1969)1:0Bath,Peter,Dr.(1844)
4Klostermann,Dietmar(1917)0.5:0.5Schneider,Clemens(1787)
5Baur,Sebastian(1913)0.5:0.5Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)
6Mischin,Viktor(1882)0.5:0.5Riesterer,Michael(1678)
7Fugmann,Bernd(1894)0.5:0.5Litz,Knut(1758)
8Rapp,Hubert(1789)1:0Backhaus,Silas(1512)

Runde 9 17.04.2016

SC Sölden 1 (N)4.5:3.5SVG Konstanz 1 (A)
1Hassler,Franck(2175)0.5:0.5Johne,Florian(1977)
2Kampshoff,Ludger(1883)0.5:0.5Norgauer,Michael(1996)
3Bath,Peter,Dr.(1844)0.5:0.5Penzel,Jörn-Kay(1945)
4Schneider,Clemens(1787)0.5:0.5Reichenbächer,Thomas(1932)
5Gassenmann,Karlheinz(1854)0.5:0.5Kalix,Wolfgang(1912)
6Riesterer,Michael(1678)0.5:0.5Petras,Nils(1861)
7Litz,Knut(1758)0.5:0.5Schmid,Joachim,Dr.(1774)
8Hug,Herbert(1279)+:-